Close X

SAVE THE MOST!

The BEST deals come to your inbox. Sign up for GEMPLER'S emails to get exclusive offers and first dibs on hot new products!


Email Address:
Thank you for your subscription!

Fimco Replacement Parts for New Style 25-gal Boomless ATV Sprayer

Replacement Parts for Fimco Model No. LG-3025 (New Style)

GEMPLER'S offers a huge selection of replacement parts for your Fimco 25-gal. new style boomless ATV sprayer including hoses, clamps, boom-mounting brackets, tank-mounting plates, clamps and much more.

Questions? Contact Technical Product Support at 1-800-874-4755 or send an email by clicking here.

Select your Fimco new style 25-gal. boomless ATV sprayer replacement parts below.

 

No.

Item No.

Description

1

167625

3/4" FGHT Poly Swivel Nut

2

147815

5/16"-18 Hex Locknut

3

147783

Rubber Hose Washer

4

147849

Hose, 1/2" x 48"

5

134456

Hose, 3/8" x 15 ft.

6

147817

Round U-Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 1-1/2" x2-3/16"

7

147818

Round U-Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 1-5/16" x 1-3/4"

8

147819

5/16"-18 x 5/8" Flange Lock Screw

9

147820

Boom Mounting Bracket

10

147821

Left-Hand Tank Mounting Plate

11

147822

Right-Hand Tank Mounting Plate

12

147787

1/2" Hose Clamp

13

147772

3/8" Hose Clamp

14

147773

5/8" Black Nylon Cable Clamp

15

134462

5" Threaded Tank Lid 

16

167629

Grommet

17

167642

Poly Bypass Hose

18

167654

Siphon Tube

19

147891

10-24 x 1" Machine Screw

20

167655

10-24 x 1/2" Machine Screw

21

167652

10-24 x 3" Machine Screw

22

167653

Manifold Spacer

23

147823

0-100 psi Pressure Gauge

24

151253

25 Gallon Tank

25

134454

Pistol-Grip Spray Gun

26

134463

Drain Plug, Tether, and Washer Assembly

27

134470

96" Lead Wire with Switch

28

147824

Package Handgun Clips (2) and Screws (2)

28.1

147774

Handgun Clip

28.2

147778

10-24 x 3/8" Machine Screw

29

147843

Wet Boom Assembly

29.1

147844

Boom Tube

29.2

147845

Center Nozzle Assembly

29.3

147846

Rubber Grommet

29.4

147847

End Nozzle Assembly

30

167648

Manifold Assembly

30.1

167638

1/2" FNPT Port Kit Elbow

30.2

167633

Manifold

30.3

167634

Nylon Shut-Off Valve

30.4

147783

Rubber Hose Washer

30.5

167624

3/8" Poly Hose Barb

30.6

167649

1/2" Poly Hose Barb

30.7

167625

3/4" FGHT Poly Swivel Nut

30.8

167635

Poly Elbow, 1/2" FNPT x 1/2" FNPT

30.9

167636

Poly Adapter, 1/2" MNPT x 1/4" FNPT

31

147768

3.8 GPM 12V Pump

32

167650

Intake Sub-Assembly

32.1

167634

Nylon Shut-Off Valve

32.2

167626

Filter Washer

32.3

167625

3/4" FGHT Poly Swivel Nut

32.4

147787

1/2" Hose Clamp

32.5

167651

Polyspring Hose, 1/2" x 6"

32.6

147840

1/2" Hose Barb Port Kit Fitting

32.7

167649

1/2" Poly Hose Barb

True GG,GH,GI,GJ